Shepherd’s Tuesday VIP Table

Shepherd's Tuesday 2017/18 VIP Table

NameApps (2pts)Foul throws /mistakes/subs arrears (-1pt)1 goal conceded Sheet (2pts/1pts Def/Mid)Clean Sheet (5pts/3pts Def/Mid)Assists (3pts)Goals (3pts)MoM (5pts)Points
Pep2200203532
ASJ20000002
Cullum800000513
D. Burt2001030024
Sanderson20000002
Ian00000000
Jiimmy60000006
Macca20000002
Fede1000000010
N. Burt800003011
Coyney16005661548
King30000618054
Brown28005003063
RSJ00000000
Wall1800060024
Robbie G2401030028
Butler16000915545
Ben Simons80000008
Foxy22005301545
Daymar1600000521
Tim H1800000523
Will Foulds16000001026
Godfrey1400003522
Gaz30-10012121568
Galli40000004
Zac40050009
Dan Small30005001550
Ali T1000000010
Robin C60003009
Tom Park20000002