Shepherd’s Tuesday VIP Table

Shepherd's Tuesday 2017/18 VIP Table

NameApps (2pts)Foul throws /mistakes/subs arrears (-1pt)1 goal conceded Sheet (2pts/1pts Def/Mid)Clean Sheet (5pts/3pts Def/Mid)Assists (3pts)Goals (3pts)MoM (5pts)Points
Pep2400203534
ASJ20000002
Cullum1000000515
D. Burt2201033029
Sanderson20000002
Ian00000000
Jiimmy60000006
Macca20000002
Fede1400000014
N. Burt800003011
Coyney18005992061
King34000921569
Brown34005003574
RSJ00000000
Wall2000060026
Robbie G2601033033
Butler16000915545
Ben Simons1200033018
Foxy280010601559
Daymar20000091039
Tim H2200000527
Will Foulds20000001030
Godfrey1800006529
Gaz36-100301525105
Henry40000307
Zac40050009
Dan Small34005001554
Ali T1000000010
Robin C1200036526
Tom Park20000002